Operation Theater Light
Operation Theater Light
Operation Theater Light
Operation Theater Light
Operation Theater Light
Operation Theater Light
Operation Theater Light
Operation Theater Light
Operation Theater Light
Operation Theater Light
Operation Theater Light
Operation Theater Light

Operation Theater Light

Price 32800.0 INR/ Piece

MOQ : 1 Piece

Operation Theater Light Specification

  • Color
  • White
  • Condition
  • New
  • Automation Grade
  • Manual Focusing
  • Application
  • Operation Theater
  • Material
  • ABS & Steel
  • Feature
  • Easy to operate, Full Spectrum Colour Rendition
  • Function
  • Dual Memory Function
  • Use
  • Hospital
  • Power Consumption
  • 50 Watt (W)
  • Voltage
  • 220 Volt (v)
  • Power Source
  • Electrical
 

Operation Theater Light Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 1 Piece
  • Payment Terms
  • Cash in Advance (CID)
  • Supply Ability
  • 500 Pieces Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 7 Days
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India
 

About Operation Theater Light



This Operation Theater Light is designed for hospitals with a power consumption of 50 Watts. It is easy to operate, made of ABS & Steel material in a sleek white color, and runs on a voltage of 220 Volt. This new product ensures efficient lighting during medical procedures, providing a reliable and user-friendly experience for medical professionals.

FAQs of Operation Theater Light:


Q: What is the power consumption of the Operation Theater Light?

A: The power consumption of the light is 50 Watts.

Q: What material is the product made of?

A: The product is made of ABS & Steel material.

Q: What voltage does the Operation Theater Light require?

A: The light runs on a voltage of 220 Volt.

Q: Is the Operation Theater Light easy to use?

A: Yes, it is designed to be easy to operate.

Q: What is the primary use of this product?

A: This product is primarily designed for use in hospitals.

Technical Details 

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in OT Light Category

Led OT Light

Led OT Light

Price 66000.0 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Piece

Function : Shadowless illumination for surgical field

Voltage : 220V AC

Material : stainless steel

Use : OPRATION THEATER

OT Light Single Model Round Dome

OT Light Single Model Round Dome

Price 35000.0 INR / Unit

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Unit

Function : OPERATION THEATRE LIGHT

Voltage : 220 Volt (v)

Material : SS

Use : Medical

Ceiling OT Lights

Ceiling OT Lights

Price 31800.0 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Piece

Function : Dual Memory Function

Voltage : 220 AC Volt (v)

Material : ABS

Use : Hospital

Surgical OT Light

Surgical OT Light

Price 32700.0 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Piece

Function : Dual Memory Function

Voltage : 220 Volt (v)

Material : ABS & Steel

Use : Hospital



Back to top